X
تبلیغات
رایتل

بوئین زهرا دهکده کیوکوشین (استاد یوسف شیرزاد)

نتایج مسابفات جهانی کیوکوشین در ژاپن kyokushin champion results

World Open Tournament

1st World Open Tournament

2nd World Open Tournament

November 1st, 2nd & 3rd, 1975, Tokyo, Japan

November 23rd, 24th & 25th, 1979, Tokyo, Japan

      1. Katsuaki Sato JAPAN
      2. Hatsuo Royama
JAPAN
      3. Joko Nimoniya
JAPAN
      4. Daigo Oishi
JAPAN
      5. Toshikazu Sato
JAPAN
      6. Takashi Azuma
JAPAN
      7. Charles W. Martin
USA
      8. Frank Clark
USA

      1. Makoto Nakamura JAPAN
      2. Keiji Sanpei
JAPAN
      3. Willie Williams
USA
      4. Takashi Azuma
JAPAN
      5. Howard Collins
GT BRITAIN
      6. Bernard Creton
GT BRITAIN
      7. Ceno Maxer
LIECHTENSTEIN
      8. Koichi Kawabata
JAPAN

128 competitors from 32 Countries

187 competitors from 62 Countries



3rd World Open Tournament

4th World Open Tournament

 

January 20th, 21st & 22nd 1984, Tokyo, Japan

November 6th, 7th & 8th 1987, Tokyo, Japan

 

      1. Makoto Nakamura JAPAN
      2. Keiji Sanpei
JAPAN
      3. Akiyoshi Matsui
JAPAN
      4. Ademir Da Costa
BRAZIL
      5. Yasuto Onishi
JAPAN
      6. Nicholas Da Costa
GT BRITAIN
      7. Keizo Tahara
JAPAN
      8. Dave Greaves
GT BRITAIN

      1. Akiyoshi Matsui JAPAN
      2. Andy Hug
SWITZERLAND
      3. Akira Masuda
JAPAN
      4. Michael Thompson
GT BRITAIN
      5. Ademir Da Costa
BRAZIL
      6. Hiroki Kurosawa
JAPAN
      7. Yasuhiro Shichinohe
JAPAN
      8. Nicholas Da Costa
GT BRITAIN

 

 192 Competitors
  

 

Fighting Spirit Award : Jeoffrey Cebekulu  ANGOLA
      
Technical Award : Kenji Midori JAPAN
 
Tameshawari Award : Zbgniew Matecz SWEDEN

 

 


 


207 competitors from 77 countries

 

5th World Open Tournament

 

November 2nd, 3rd & 4th 1991, Tokyo, Japan

 

                                       1. Kenji Midori JAPAN
                                       2. Akira Masuda
JAPAN
                                       3. Hiroki Kurosawa
JAPAN
                                       4. Jean Riviere
CANADA
                                       5. Kenji Yamaki
JAPAN
                                       6. Yutaka Ishii
JAPAN
                                       7. Yasuhiro Shichinohe
JAPAN 
                                       8. Johnny Kleyn
HOLLAND

 

                                                     Fighting Spirit Award : Francisco Filho BRAZIL
                                                
Technical Award : Michael Thompson GT BRITAIN
                                          
Tameshawari Award : Kiyofumi Abe JAPAN

 

250 competitors from 112 countries

 

9th World Open Tournament

8th World Open Tournament

November 16th, 17th & 18th, 2007, Tokyo, Japan

November 1st, 2nd & 3rd, 2003, Tokyo, Japan

          1. Ewerton Teixeira BRAZIL
          2. Jan Sokup
CZECH REPUBLIC
          3. Artur Oganasian
ARMENIA
          4. Darmen Sadvokasov
RUSSIA
          5. Andrey Stepin
RUSSIA
          6. Alejandro Navarro
SPAIN
          7. Eduardo Tanaka
BRAZIL
          8. Tatsuya Murata
JAPAN

          1. Hitoshi Kiyama JAPAN
          2. Sergey Plekhanov
RUSSIA
          3. Ewerton Teixeira
BRAZIL
          4. Glaube Feitosa
BRAZIL
          5. Lechi Kurbanov
RUSSIA
          6. Yasuhiro Kimura
JAPAN 
          7. Sergey Osipov
RUSSIA
          8. Hiroyuki Kidachi
JAPAN

Fighting Spirit Award :  Tatsuya Murata JAPAN
        
Technical Award : Artur Oganasian ARMENIA
       
Tameshiwari Award : Lechi Kurbanov RUSSIA

Fighting Spirit Award : Emil Kostov BULGARIA
                        
Hiroyuki Kidachi JAPAN       Technical Award : Masafumi Tagahara JAPAN 
       
Tameshiwari Award : Sergey Plekhanov RUSSIA

 


 

240 competitors from 63 Countries



7th World Open Tournament

6th World Open Tournament

November 5th, 6th & 7th, 1999, Tokyo, Japan

November 3rd, 4th & 5th, 1995, Tokyo, Japan

       1. Francisco Filho BRAZIL
       2. Hajime Kazumi
JAPAN
       3. Alexander Pichkunov
RUSSIA
       4. Glaube Feitosa
BRAZIL
       5. Nicholas Pettas
DENMARK
       6. Yasuhiro Kimura
JAPAN
       7. Ryuta Noji
JAPAN 
       8. Ryu Narushima
JAPAN

         1. Kenji Yamaki JAPAN
         2. Hajime Kazumi
JAPAN 
         3. Francisco Filho
BRAZIL
         4. Garry O'Neill
AUSTRALIA
         5. Nicholas Pettas
DENMARK
         6. Hiroki Kurosawa
JAPAN
         7. Luciano Basile
BRAZIL
         8. Glaube Feitosa
BRAZIL

Fighting Spirit Award : Tatsuya Fukuda JAPAN
     
Technical Award : Ryu Narushima JAPAN
 Tameshiwari Award : Emil Kostov BULGARIA

 Fighting Spirit Award : Hiroki Kurosawa JAPAN
      
Technical Award : Ryu Narushima JAPAN 
 
Tameshiwari Award : Walter Schnaubelt PNG

192 competitors from 86 Countries

168 competitors from 85 Countries





 

Loading